|
BORUTOV MODELARSKI FORUM - PROSTOLETEČI MODELI F1-ABCH
|
Poglej prejšnjo temo :: Poglej naslednjo temo |
Avtor |
Sporočilo |
Bogdan Stara kljuka
Pridružen/-a: 22.10. 2008, 06:32 Prispevkov: 4330
|
Objavljeno: 08 Sep 2017 06:05 Naslov sporočila: FAI Free Flight World Cup 2018 |
|
|
FAI Free Flight World Cup 2018
V tej temi smo poskušali pokrivati vsa tekmovanja, ki so potekala v okviru Svetovnega pokala FAI 2018 za prosto leteče modele
In this thread we tried to cover all events included in FAI Free Flight World Cup 2018 series
FinishedCanceledRunningNext eventInvitationApplications Competitors Facebook by
UNOFFICIAL - UPDATED FREQUENTLY...
Kiwi World Cup of New Zealand, Feb 10-12, Lost Hills, California (USA), F1ABCPQ
North American Cup of Canada, Feb 14, Lost Hills, California (USA), F1ABCQ
Bob White Max Men International, Feb 16-18, Lost Hills, California (USA), F1ABCPQ
Swedish Moose Cup, Mar 9, Säkylän Pyhhäjärvi (FIN), F1ABCQ
Bear Cup, Mar 10-11, Säkylän Pyhhäjärvi (FIN), F1ABCQ
Holiday on Ice, Mar 17, Gjovik (NOR), F1ABCQ
SPZG Cup, Mar 24, Kietrz (POL), F1ABCPQ
KAR-TEL Cup, Mar 25, Kietrz (POL), F1ABCPQ
Elbrus Cup, Apr 9-13, Nalchik (RUS), F1ABCP
Naloev Cup, Apr 13-17, Nalchik (RUS), F1ABCP
Harghita Cup, Apr 14-15, Deva (ROU), F1ABCPQ
Tui Cup of New Zealand, Apr 16, Narrandera, NSW (AUS), F1ABC
Widgiewa Cup, Apr 18, Narrandera, NSW (AUS), F1ABC
AFFS Championships, Apr 20, Narrandera, NSW (AUS), F1ABC
Southern Cross Cup, Apr 24-27, West Wyalong, NSW (AUS), F1ABC
Stonehenge Cup, May 12, Andover (GBR), F1ABCQ
Salonta Cup, May 12, Salonta (ROU), F1ABCQ
Equinox Cup, May 13, Andover (GBR), F1ABCQ
Szabó Miklós Memorial Contest of Hungary, May 13, Salonta (ROU), F1ABCQ
Almaty Cup of Kazakhstan, May 18-21, Samara (RUS), F1ABCP
Istanbul Free Flight cup, Jun 1-3, Vize - Kirklareli (TUR), F1ABC
Jutland Heath Cup, Jun 9, Viborg (DEN), F1ABQ
Free Flight Latvia Cup, Jun 15-17, Blagodatnoe, Kharkov (UKR), F1ABCPQ
Black Stork Cup of Latvia, Jun 16-18, Blagodatnoe, Kharkov (UKR), F1ABCPQ
35th Srem Cup, Jun 16, Aradac - Zrenjanin (SRB), F1ABCQ
51st Memorial Djordje Žigić, Jun 17, Aradac - Zrenjanin (SRB), F1ABC
Swedish Cup, Jun 28, Mörbylånga (Alvaret), Öland (SWE), F1ABCQ
Danish Cup, Jun 29, Mörbylånga (Alvaret), Öland (SWE), F1ABCPQ
Norwegian Cup, Jul 1, Mörbylånga (Alvaret), Öland (SWE), F1ABCQ
Asian Cup, Jul 4, Ulaanbaatar (MGL), F1ABCP
Mongolian Cup, Jul 5, Ulaanbaatar (MGL), F1ABCP
37th Antonov Cup, Jul 6-7, Chernigiv (UKR), F1ABCPQ
Viktor Stamov Cup-Golden Automn, Jul 7-8, Chernigiv (UKR), F1ABCPQ
54th Mostar cup, Jul 7, Mostar (BIH), F1ABCQ
Herend Cup, Jul 21-22, Szentes (HUN), F1ABCPQ
USA Nationals, Jul 23-25, Muncie (USA), F1ABCQ
2018 FAI European Championships, Jul 23-30, Szentes (HUN), F1ABCQ
Memorial Borislav Bardarov, Aug 3-4, Pazardzik (BUL), F1ABCPQ
Bulgaria Cup, Aug 4-5, Pazardzik (BUL), F1ABCPQ
2018 FAI Junior World Championships, Aug 5-10, Pazardzik (BUL), F1ABP
Poitou, Aug 10-11, Noizé (Thouars) (FRA), F1ABCPQ
Canada Cup, Aug 11, Tottenham, Ontario (CAN), F1ABC
Huron Cup, Aug 12, Tottenham, Ontario (CAN), F1ABCQ
Hispano-Francia Contest, Aug 13-14, St Jean de Sauvres (FRA), F1ABC
Kazakhstan Free Flight Cup, Aug 23-25, Uralsk (KAZ), F1ABC
49th Eifelpokal, Aug 24-26, Zülpich (GER), F1ABCQ
FF Kup Slavonije i Baranje, Aug 24, Krbava (CRO), F1ABCQ
FF Cro Cup, Aug 25, Krbava (CRO), F1ABCQ
Astana Free Flight Cup, Aug 26-28, Uralsk (KAZ), F1ABC
Mura Cup of Slovenia, Aug 26, Krbava (CRO), F1ABCQ
36th Memorijal Izet Kurtalić, Sep 1, Bosanski Petrovac (BIH), F1ABC
Free Flight Holiday of Mongolia, Sep 14-20, Krapivye, Suzdal (RUS), F1ABC
Hogo cup, Sep 22, Žabokreky nad Nitrou (SVK), F1ABC
Zabokreky Cup, Sep 23, Žabokreky nad Nitrou (SVK), F1ABC
South Bohemian Cup, Sep 29, Vsechov (CZE), F1ABC
Prilep Cup-trophy of Prilep, Sep 29, Prilep (MKD), F1ABCPQ
Bohemia Saxony World Cup of Germany, Sep 30, Vsechov (CZE), F1ABCQ
Macedonia World Cup, Sep 30, Prilep (MKD), F1ABCPQ
Kotuku World Cup of New Zealand, Oct 5-8, Lost Hills, California (USA), F1ABCPQ
12th Trofeo Citta'di Capannori, Oct 6-7, Padule di Bientina (ITA), F1ABCQ
Sierra Cup, Oct 7-10, Lost Hills, California (USA), F1ABCQ
Anatolian Free Flight Cup, Oct 7, Gölbasi / Ankara (TUR), F1ABC
Krka Cup, Oct 19-21, Šentjernej (SLO), F1ABC
Critérium Rhône Alpes-15eme Philippe Lepage, Oct 27-28, Arzay - Bossieu (FRA), F1ABCQ
Otzma Open-Israel Free Flight Competition, Dec 6, Orim (ISR), F1ABCPQ
Hanukkah Open-Israel Free Flight Competition, Dec 7-8, Orim (ISR), F1ABCPQ
UPDATED FREQUENTLY...
Nazadnje urejal/a Bogdan 05 Jan 2019 08:56; skupaj popravljeno 181 krat |
|
Nazaj na vrh |
|
|
Bogdan Stara kljuka
Pridružen/-a: 22.10. 2008, 06:32 Prispevkov: 4330
|
Objavljeno: 08 Sep 2017 06:06 Naslov sporočila: |
|
|
From SEN 2343
---
Fab Feb 2018
We have had more inquires about the dates for the Fab Feb contests in 2018.
The dates have to be officially confirmed by the CIAM, AMA, MAAC, MFNZ....
date to be announced - Offical Confirmation of Dates after CIAM meeting
date to be announced - Online entries for all FAI Events
As last year people are strongly encouraged to Sign up on Online. No payment is needed.
Friday 9 Feb 2017 - Sign Up and pay for Entries for all contests on the field or at the Lost Hills Community Center
Saturday 10 Feb 2017 - Kiwi World Cup F1ABCPQ - Ike AMA events
Sunday 11 Feb 2017 Ike FAI Mini Events F1HGS and J(only if advance entries are received) -Ike AMA events - Lost Hills Family Flying
Monday 12 Feb 2017 Kiwi F1E World Cup
Tuesday 13 Feb Ladies Tea Party
Wedensday 14 2017 North American World Cup F1ABCPQ
Thursday 15 Cal Cup World Cup F1E, MaxMen on Field Entry, Fab Feb Mexican Dinner in Lost Hills
Friday 16 MaxMen F1B, F1C and F1P World Cup
Saturday 17 MaxMen F1A and F1Q World Cup
Sunday 18 Feb 2017 MaxMen Mini Events
Monday 19 Feb 2917 - MaxMen Reserve day and President's Day Public Holiday
MaxMen events per day subject to confirmation
America's Cup Banquet 16 or 17 Feb subject to confirmation
Full details in due course. |
|
Nazaj na vrh |
|
|
Bogdan Stara kljuka
Pridružen/-a: 22.10. 2008, 06:32 Prispevkov: 4330
|
Objavljeno: 26 Okt 2017 06:39 Naslov sporočila: |
|
|
from SEN 2357
------
Australian Nats Info
Ladies and Gentlemen,
Please find attached the link to the 70th Nats website.
"Please forward, disseminate, publish, send, share, post, to anyone and everyone."
The site contains an on-line entry (Registration) as well as a downloadable PDF Entry Form and Program, plus a lot of other useful information.
It still needs some "tweaking" however we managed to meet the deadline ( MAAA 6 months).
The various SIG's who will run the events have come on board and through good communication and commitment all categories are now covered with the exception of some of the RC Glider fraternity.
The AEFA have taken on the responsibility for the F5J event however no one as yet has agreed to run the other RC glider events.
I would like to take this opportunity to personally thank the members of the Victorian Miniature Pylon Racing Assoc, the NSW Scale Aircraft Assoc, the NSW Pattern Flyers Inc, the Control Line Aircraft Society,
the Society of Antique Modellers, the NSW Free Flight Society , the Australian Electric Flight Assoc, the Bland Shire Council, West Wyalong MAC, and anyone else I have omitted, for their assistance.
The stage is almost set for what should be a successful, enjoyable and well attended Nationals.
Best regards
Tahn Stowe
70th Nats Co-ordinator
http://www.maaaevents.com.au
Program: http://www.maaaevents.com.au/images/70th_Nats_OFFICIAL_PROGRAMpages.pdf |
|
Nazaj na vrh |
|
|
Bogdan Stara kljuka
Pridružen/-a: 22.10. 2008, 06:32 Prispevkov: 4330
|
Objavljeno: 31 Okt 2017 20:46 Naslov sporočila: |
|
|
World Cup Dates in Australia for 2018
From: Vin Morgan
41st Australian Free Flight Society Championships
Tui Cup
Widgiewa Cup
Narrandera 2018
Tui Cup (NZ World Cup Event)
Monday 16 April F1A/B/C 5 x 1 hour rounds 0800 - 1300
Tuesday 17 April Flyoffs F1A/B/C 0700 - 0800
AFFS Combined % 3 flights no rounds 0800 – 1200
Widgiewa Cup (World Cup Event)
Wednesday 18 April AFFS Combined % Open Fly-off 0700 - 0710
F1A/B/C 5 x 1 hour rounds 0800 - 1300
Thursday 19 April F1A/B/C Fly-offs from Wednesday 0700 - 0800
AFFS F1G* 5 x 1 hour rounds* 0800 - 1300
AFFS F1H* 5 x 1 hour rounds* 0800 - 1300
AFFS F1J* 5 x 1 hour rounds* 0800 - 1300
Evening AFFS AGM (Narrandera Club) 1900
AFFS Championships (World Cup Event)
Friday 20 April F1A/B/C 5 x 1 hour rounds 0800 - 1300
Saturday 21 April F1A/B/C Fly-offs from Friday 0700 - 0800
AFFS Combined Vintage 3 flights no rounds* 0800 – 1200
AFFS Combined HLG/CLG/TLG 0800 - 1200
AFFS Scramble 0900 - 0930
Evening. Presentation Dinner 1800
Venue: Morundah Hotel Bus from Narrandera provided.
Sunday 22 April Moving Day to West Wyalong Nationals.
Notes:
Daylight saving NSW finishes 1 April 2018
Sunrise 16 April 2018 0638 Sunset 1750
Sunrise 21 April 2018 0642 Sunset 1744
* Minis & % Combined Vintage will be 1st flight “High Time”
BACKGROUND
This program has been adopted by the AFFS committee as the best option for our 2018 event schedule. Due consideration was given to the following:
NSWFFS request at our AGM for a compressed AFFS program prior to the Nationals.
FFONZ request to again hold the TUI Cup at Narrandera.
Name change of Dave Anderson Memorial to Widgiewa Cup to reflect the locality * (see footnote).
Retention of the attraction for overseas competitors of 3 World Cup Rounds in one location.
Minimising the travel requirements for interstate competitors. (Note: MAAA approval will be sought by AFFS to include all World Cup Event scores in the trial period for the 2019 World Championships).
F1/ABC Event rounds will all be flown on the one day.
Some AFFS Events e.g. Open Power, Open Rubber, Oz Diesel have been omitted for this year’s program only as they will be held within the NSWFFS Nationals the following week.
Some local events e.g. Combined % Open, Combined HLG/CLG/TLG, Scramble, Combined Vintage have been retained within the program to maintain some events for non FAI flyers.
The Event Schedule timing lies close to the optimal weather window (Temp & wind) for the year at Narrandera and is around the traditional period that AFFS would normally hold its events.
Retention of our mandatory AGM meeting requirement.
Retention of our World Famous Banquet at Morundah Pub !!
*Footnote:
The place name Widgiewa is derived from the local Aboriginal word meaning "What do you want?" (The Answer for AFFS is easy: Great Free Flight Competitions!!!)
The Australian Nationals
The Australian Nationals follows at West Wyalong that is about an hours drive away. The link to the full schedule was in a previous SEN. The Nats has a full schedule of events, Free Flight, Control Line and Radio Control. The F1ABC events at the Nats are also World Cup Events
Tuesday 24 April – F1A and F1C
Thursday 26 April – F1B |
|
Nazaj na vrh |
|
|
Bogdan Stara kljuka
Pridružen/-a: 22.10. 2008, 06:32 Prispevkov: 4330
|
Objavljeno: 06 Nov 2017 08:12 Naslov sporočila: |
|
|
Bob White Max Men International, Feb 16-18, Lost Hills, California (USA), F1ABCPQE
Nazadnje urejal/a Bogdan 20 Nov 2017 09:45; skupaj popravljeno 1 krat |
|
Nazaj na vrh |
|
|
Bogdan Stara kljuka
Pridružen/-a: 22.10. 2008, 06:32 Prispevkov: 4330
|
Objavljeno: 06 Nov 2017 08:16 Naslov sporočila: |
|
|
From SEN 2360 (Roger Morrell)
---
Fab Feb Entries
One pointer to International entries – if you have flown in the Feb Feb events before be sure to check the expiry date of the AMA membership card that the AMA mailed you before you make your entry. It may well be valid for Feb 2018. Be sure to enter the AMA number on the form and bring the card with you.
And the link to the entry form again is : https://goo.gl/forms/e5CgRY0C3zcN91sL2 |
|
Nazaj na vrh |
|
|
Bogdan Stara kljuka
Pridružen/-a: 22.10. 2008, 06:32 Prispevkov: 4330
|
|
Nazaj na vrh |
|
|
Bogdan Stara kljuka
Pridružen/-a: 22.10. 2008, 06:32 Prispevkov: 4330
|
|
Nazaj na vrh |
|
|
Bogdan Stara kljuka
Pridružen/-a: 22.10. 2008, 06:32 Prispevkov: 4330
|
Objavljeno: 20 Nov 2017 12:50 Naslov sporočila: |
|
|
Tui Cup of New Zealand, Apr 16, Narrandera, NSW (AUS), F1ABC
Widgieva Cup, Apr 18, Narrandera, NSW (AUS), F1ABC
AFFS Championships, Apr 20, Narrandera, NSW (AUS), F1ABC
(from Free Flighter Nov.2017) |
|
Nazaj na vrh |
|
|
Bogdan Stara kljuka
Pridružen/-a: 22.10. 2008, 06:32 Prispevkov: 4330
|
|
Nazaj na vrh |
|
|
Bogdan Stara kljuka
Pridružen/-a: 22.10. 2008, 06:32 Prispevkov: 4330
|
|
Nazaj na vrh |
|
|
Bogdan Stara kljuka
Pridružen/-a: 22.10. 2008, 06:32 Prispevkov: 4330
|
Objavljeno: 17 Jan 2018 07:02 Naslov sporočila: |
|
|
Uradne spletne strani Svetovnega pokala FAI za kategorije F1ABCEPQ so že aktivne:
FAI World Cup in F1ABCEPQ classes official webpages are active now:
FAI Free Flight World Cup 2018 |
|
Nazaj na vrh |
|
|
Bogdan Stara kljuka
Pridružen/-a: 22.10. 2008, 06:32 Prispevkov: 4330
|
Objavljeno: 10 Feb 2018 20:25 Naslov sporočila: |
|
|
Kiwi World Cup of New Zealand, Feb 10-12, Lost Hills, California (USA), F1ABCPQ
Roland pošilja par slikic iz Lost Hillsa:
Pravkar smo koncali tretji turnus... Vsi smo polni( jaz, Lesko, Bezak)upam da bo tako tudi na koncu. Imam obcutek da je vec tekmovalcev kot prejsnja leta... vreme je toplo, (24 st.)3-5 m vetra.
Zračno srečanje z Kitajskim modelarjem... Startal takoj po trku, nisem vedel da je model polomljen... 165 sec....
Nazadnje urejal/a Bogdan 12 Feb 2018 07:16; skupaj popravljeno 1 krat |
|
Nazaj na vrh |
|
|
Bogdan Stara kljuka
Pridružen/-a: 22.10. 2008, 06:32 Prispevkov: 4330
|
Objavljeno: 11 Feb 2018 05:25 Naslov sporočila: |
|
|
From Jasna Pečenković
Dave se kolačima
Nazadnje urejal/a Bogdan 11 Feb 2018 19:25; skupaj popravljeno 1 krat |
|
Nazaj na vrh |
|
|
Bogdan Stara kljuka
Pridružen/-a: 22.10. 2008, 06:32 Prispevkov: 4330
|
Objavljeno: 11 Feb 2018 05:32 Naslov sporočila: |
|
|
Roger Morrell on FB:
----
Kiwi World Cup Fly off update
The weather forecast for tomorrow gives us a wind of only 2 mph at 7AM. This wind is from the West. This is typical Lost Hills and we noticed that this morning. The wind was from the West and swung to a Northerly direction as the sun rose. We cannot fly from the Northern most flight line when the wind is from the West because it is too close to Holloway Road. The site choice will be probably be between the North Western corner of our property and the “Middle” line we used today. We are telling you this because the North Western corner of our property was not discussed today. The decision has to be made in the morning.
You will have seen that 33 F1B flyers made the flyoff as well as 24 in F1A, 8 in F1C and 2 in F1Q. We need many time keepers so be sure to come out and time to support those who made the fly off. Each person in the fly off should bring a time keeper. The time keepers will be distributed on a random basis.
The scorekeeper has all the time cards and they will be distributed by the CD or his helper to the time keepers. You do not need to pick them up. We will fly the two classes with the smaller number of fly off participants first. It is important to be there promptly by 7 as we want to get the flyoffs finished by 8 AM.
The Max is 10 minutes unless otherwise notified.
The score sheet showing those clean has been made available on the Free Flight group on Facebook and distributed via SEN
From SEN
-----
First Day Kiwi Cup
Day started off well but by round 4 the wind arose. This caused a hold of one hour at Noon. The wind appear to drop but this was misleading. Flying resumed at 1:30 with a 2 minute max. Wind speed varied significantly
Because of the unpredictable weather and anger of the models going in the orchard the regular rounds were finished after round 5.
Flyoff at 7 am in the AM - target max probably 10 minutes, details to follow
Koda: |
F1A
Family NamGiven Name 3 Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Total Place
Andrist Dominik SUI 240 180 180 180 120 900
Bajorat Volker GER 240 180 180 180 120 900
BalassianoAviv ISR 240 180 180 180 120 900
Bezak Ivan SVK 240 180 180 180 120 900
Challine Jean-Pierre FRA 240 180 180 180 120 900
Echivard Didier FRA 240 180 180 180 120 900
Farmer Jim USA 240 180 180 180 120 900
Gao Xuyun CHN 240 180 180 180 120 900
Greub Martin SUI 240 180 180 180 120 900
GrushkovskYuri UKR 240 180 180 180 120 900
Halbmeier Dirk GER 240 180 180 180 120 900
Jensen Steffen DEN 240 180 180 180 120 900
KosonozhkiMikhail RUS 240 180 180 180 120 900
Lesko Robert CRO 240 180 180 180 120 900
Limberger Siegfried GER 240 180 180 180 120 900
Liu Jie CHN 240 180 180 180 120 900
Mitchell Phil AUS 240 180 180 180 120 900
Nyhegn Jes DEN 240 180 180 180 120 900
Rasmussen Peter DEN 240 180 180 180 120 900
Reshef Ziv ISR 240 180 180 180 120 900
Reuß Steffen GER 240 180 180 180 120 900
Shitrit Nir ISR 240 180 180 180 120 900
Van Nest Brian USA 240 180 180 180 120 900
Zak Yehuda ISR 240 180 180 180 120 900
Malila Lauri SUI 240 175 180 180 120 895 25
Goldstein Guy USA 240 174 180 180 120 894 26
Stowe Tahn AUS 227 180 180 180 120 887 27
PecenkovicJasminka BIH 226 180 180 180 120 886 28
Andrist Christian SUI 240 180 180 164 120 884 29
Banos Alfredo DaniARG 221 180 180 180 117 878 30
Koglot Roland SLO 240 180 180 164 112 876 31
PecenkovicEnes BIH 240 156 180 180 120 876 32
Bauer Ken USA 240 180 180 155 120 875 33
Findahl Per SWE 240 180 154 180 120 874 34
Persson Anders SWE 240 169 145 180 120 854 35
McKeever Mike USA 184 180 180 180 120 844 36
Aberlenc Frederic FRA 195 180 180 164 120 839 37
RosenzweigShlomi USA 240 180 180 118 120 838 38
Wallace Robert NZL 240 180 180 180 57 837 39
Brocks K Peter USA 240 136 180 180 98 834 40
Brun Pierre USA 221 180 180 100 120 801 41
Campbell Malcolm AUS 175 162 180 155 120 792 42
Bachmann Christoph SUI 240 180 180 180 0 780 43
Limberger Rene USA 240 180 180 180 0 780 44
Sauter Dietrich GER 240 180 180 180 0 780 45
Seren Johannes GER 112 180 180 180 120 772 46
Kongstad Karsten DEN 220 164 180 180 0 744 47
Moskoviz Matti ISR 240 180 180 137DNF 737 48
Abad Javier ESP 240 180 112 180 21 733 49
Parker Jim USA 240 180 0 180 120 720 50
Andrist Alfred SUI 240 158 180 140 0 718 51
Allnutt Peter CAN 220 87 139 125 120 691 52
Cooper John GBR 199 122 180 180DNF 681 53
Issakov Saar ISR 240 180 180 31DNF 631 54
Dong Ziyi CHN 240 180 180 600 55
Puhakka Risto USA 66 159 180 180 0 585 56
Fathers Albert AUS 119 65 122 180DNF 486 57
Wang Huaqiang CHN 240 175 415 58
F1B
Family NameGiven Name 3 Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Total Place
Andriukov Alexander USA 240 180 180 180 120 900
Baruch Abraham ISR 240 180 180 180 120 900
Bodin Jean Luc FRA 240 180 180 180 120 900
Booth William USA 240 180 180 180 120 900
Crowley Paul USA 240 180 180 180 120 900
Davis Mike USA 240 180 180 180 120 900
Dong Qingming CHN 240 180 180 180 120 900
Gorban Evgeny UKR 240 180 180 180 120 900
Hagay Gil ISR 240 180 180 180 120 900
Jensen Blake USA 240 180 180 180 120 900
Jones Charles USA 240 180 180 180 120 900
Jones Ryan USA 240 180 180 180 120 900
Kovalenko Mykola UKR 240 180 180 180 120 900
Kulakovsky Oleg UKR 240 180 180 180 120 900
Larsen Dag Edvard NOR 240 180 180 180 120 900
Li Qinghua CHN 240 180 180 180 120 900
Lu Hong CHN 240 180 180 180 120 900
Lu Yang CHN 240 180 180 180 120 900
Malkhasyan Sevak USA 240 180 180 180 120 900
Marquois Bernard FRA 240 180 180 180 120 900
Mathews Tony CAN 240 180 180 180 120 900
Matsuo Tetsuro JPN 240 180 180 180 120 900
MoennighoffPeter GER 240 180 180 180 120 900
Morgan Vin AUS 240 180 180 180 120 900
Nereng Vegar NOR 240 180 180 180 120 900
Obligenarz Tomer ISR 240 180 180 180 120 900
Paff Dieter GER 240 180 180 180 120 900
Rossiter Paul AUS 240 180 180 180 120 900
Seifert Michael GER 240 180 180 180 120 900
Stefanchuk Stepan UKR 240 180 180 180 120 900
Su Haotian CHN 240 180 180 180 120 900
Vivchar Igor UKR 240 180 180 180 120 900
Xie Penghui CHN 240 180 180 180 120 900
Nouvian Richard FRA 240 180 180 170 120 890 34
Felix Ronald USA 240 180 150 180 120 870 35
SchwartzbacChristian DEN 240 180 180 150 120 870 36
Broberg Håkan SWE 240 178 180 148 120 866 37
Wang Na CHN 240 135 180 180 120 855 38
Ghio Walt USA 151 180 180 180 120 811 39
Hemsworth Craig AUS 154 180 180 180 91 785 40
Batiuk George GER 240 180 180 173DNF 773 41
Squires Paul NZL 240 103 180 146 97 766 42
McGuckin Derek USA 240 180 160 180DNF 760 43
Richardson Mike USA 240 180 180 160DNF 760 44
Liu Shiyun CHN 136 178 180 144 120 758 45
Norvall Larry USA 240 180 180 153DNF 753 46
Clapp John USA 240 180 180 146DNF 746 47
Fibish Tuvia ISR 240 180 180 141DNF 741 48
Chevenard Didier FRA 240 180 180 127DNF 727 49
Blazhevych Iurii UKR 240 180 180 22 0 622 50
Eimar Bror SWE 44DNF DNF DNF DNF 44 51
Max Scores 240 180 180 180 120
F1C
Family NamGiven Name3 Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Total Place
Babenko Artem UKR 240 180 180 180 120 900
Deng Hongyu CHN 240 180 180 180 120 900
MalkhasyanTaron USA 240 180 180 180 120 900
Mathis Richard USA 240 180 180 180 120 900
McBurnett Ron USA 240 180 180 180 120 900
Savukhina Larisa RUS 240 180 180 180 120 900
Sheng Xinpu CHN 240 180 180 180 120 900
Summersby Roy StepheAUS 240 180 180 180 120 900
Parker Faust USA 240 180 173 180 120 893 9
Gao Yuan CHN 240 180 180 167 120 887 10
Faux Kenneth GBR 240 180 165 180 120 885 11
Jack Alan GBR 240 180 161 180 120 881 12
Yin Zizhe CHN 240 180 150 180 120 870 13
Roberts Mike USA 240 180 180 143 0 743 14
Mennano Guy USA 240 180 180 127 0 727 15
Lester Michael GBR 31 150 180 180 120 661 16
Carroll Edward USA 177 180 180 119DNF 656 17
Chesson Don USA 240DNF 180 180DNF 600 18
Pope Gary AUS 240DNF DNF DNF DNF 240 19
Max Scores 240 180 180 180 120
F1Q
Family NamGiven Name 3 Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Total Place
Murphy Jack USA 240 180 180 180 120 900
Sifleet Robert USA 240 180 180 180 120 900
Ivers Dick USA 240 174 180 180 120 894 3
Ioerger Thomas USA 201 180 180 180 120 861 4
Kaynes Ian GBR 238 175 153 143 65 774 5
Parker Julie USA 182 180 180 180 8 730 6
Seren Paul GER 117 180 180 180 21 678 7
Max Scores 240 180 180 180 120
F1P
Family NamGiven Name3 Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Total Place
Ashworth Hayden USA 170 180 0 164 120 634 1
Max Scores 240 180 180 180 120 |
|
|
Nazaj na vrh |
|
|
|
|
Ne, ne moreš dodajati novih tem v tem forumu Ne, ne moreš odgovarjati na teme v tem forumu Ne, ne moreš urejati svojih prispevkov v tem forumu Ne, ne moreš brisati svojih prispevkov v tem forumu Ne ne moreš glasovati v anketi v tem forumu
|
|